Cornell Delta Phi Association

Member Dues for Fiscal year 2017–2018

If your name is listed below we have received your dues payment for the fiscal year July 2017–June 2018. Your generous support is greatly appreciated.

Last updated: June 19, 2018

Jonathan D. Abe ’95
Thomas E. Albro ’69
David Joseph Allen ’95
Irving P. Anderson ’59
Leonard E. Andrews ’59
William P. Ashton ’17
John C. Baker ’56
James M. Ballentine Jr. ’56
James F. Ballew ’51
Stephen M. Banker ’74
Fred D. Barre ’66
David Richard Bean II ’07
Mark A. Birtha ’94
Scott H. Bolling ’66
J. William Bremer III ’73
David E. Brown ’82
David A. Buck ’67
Liberato Carbone ’85
George C. Castleman Jr. ’62
Scott D. Christie ’94
Roy M. Cockburn ’63
David A. Cohen ’91
Thomas Edward Corwin IV ’02
Phillip B. Dewey ’59
Thomas Dolan IV ’48
Gerard K. Drummond ’59
Frank S. Earl ’60
Robert E. Eberly Jr. ’66
Derek Edinger ’94
Alan C. Embree ’56
Jonathan E. Emerson ’60
Craig W. Fanning ’57
Steve U. Fey ’77
Stephen H. Fletcher ’66
Alexander Franco ’92
Joseph Christopher Fromme ’99
Michael Sean Gallagher ’10
Neil Pradip Gandhi ’03
M. Arthur Gensler Jr. ’57
Christian A. Gervin ’95
Michael Thomas Giambrone ’14
Mohit Kamal Gulrajani ’12
James R. Harper ’58
John F. Harreys ’55
Frederick G. Harrison ’71
Peter A. Hartdegen ’58
Eric A. Hession ’96
John P. Horvatis ’99
Keith Raven Johnson ’56
Leonard Williams Johnson ’60
David W. Kelsey ’73
Gary G. Knackmuhs ’72
George L. Koester III ’68
Richard Alexander Latella ’10
Ryan J. Lavin ’09
Robert J. Liubicic ’93
Robert P. Liversidge Jr. ’62
Seth M. Lloyd ’69
H. Stanley Mansfield Jr. ’57
William A. McConnell ’54
Richard Keller McKee ’63
Ethan W. Middlebrooks ’07
Ted W. Mihalisin ’61
Jeremy A. Miller ’96
Tony Miller ’09
Richard W. Munschauer ’45
Elliott Nir ’81
Samer Obeid ’99
Daniel F. O'Connor ’11
Richard B. Palmer Jr. ’94
Geoffrey L. Patton ’67
Ashwin D. Phadnis ’07
Charles E. Pope II ’53
Martin P. Pope ’56
Hugh J. Price ’78
John K. Pruitt ’62
James Ralph Puckett ’92
P. Michael Puleo ’72
Albert M. Reading Jr. ’56
Paul Jerome Regan Jr. ’62
Steven L. Richards ’89
Timothy Patrick Richley ’77
Alan S. Roth ’01
Vadim J. Rubinstein ’92
Karl Savryn ’67
Lawrence Michael Schachter ’69
Norman L. Schickedanz ’68
Richard M. Schrader ’55
Adam Racer Schuit ’12
Michael Scott ’52
Justin William Joseph Shamoun ’14
Lee Kornblum Singer ’14
Larry R. Smith ’65
John P. Smoots Jr. ’52
Matthew Jeremy Solow ’01
Patrick Matthew Spare ’99
Maksim Spivak ’07
Stephen L. Stinson ’13
Stephen Sutton ’84
Michael Sweeney ’88
Colin C. Tait ’54
Robert Paul Tallo ’69
Andrew H. Tomat ’83
James White Towart Jr. ’50
George O. Tremiti ’76
Chandler M. Walton ’68
George T. Washburn ’96
Robert Aaron Way ’04
Harry Stewart Wheller III ’71
John V. Wiley ’59
Gary G. Wood ’75
Evan John Wuthrick ’02
Edmund Yee ’71
Peter C. Yesawich ’72
James G. Zimmer ’53



 

Share