Cornell Delta Phi Association

Member Dues for Fiscal year 2017–2018

If your name is listed below we have received your dues payment for the fiscal year July 2017–June 2018. Your generous support is greatly appreciated.

Last updated: May 21, 2018

Jonathan D. Abe ’95
Thomas E. Albro ’69
David Joseph Allen ’95
Irving P. Anderson ’59
Leonard E. Andrews ’59
William P. Ashton ’17
John C. Baker ’56
James M. Ballentine Jr. ’56
James F. Ballew ’51
Stephen M. Banker ’74
Fred D. Barre ’66
David Richard Bean II ’07
Mark A. Birtha ’94
Scott H. Bolling ’66
J. William Bremer III ’73
David E. Brown ’82
David A. Buck ’67
Liberato Carbone ’85
Scott D. Christie ’94
Roy M. Cockburn ’63
David A. Cohen ’91
Thomas Edward Corwin IV ’02
Phillip B. Dewey ’59
Thomas Dolan IV ’48
Gerard K. Drummond ’59
Frank S. Earl ’60
Robert E. Eberly Jr. ’66
Derek Edinger ’94
Alan C. Embree ’56
Jonathan E. Emerson ’60
Craig W. Fanning ’57
Steve U. Fey ’77
Stephen H. Fletcher ’66
Alexander Franco ’92
Michael Sean Gallagher ’10
Neil Pradip Gandhi ’03
M. Arthur Gensler Jr. ’57
Christian A. Gervin ’95
Michael Thomas Giambrone ’14
James R. Harper ’58
John F. Harreys ’55
Frederick G. Harrison ’71
Peter A. Hartdegen ’58
Eric A. Hession ’96
John P. Horvatis ’99
Keith Raven Johnson ’56
Leonard Williams Johnson ’60
David W. Kelsey ’73
Gary G. Knackmuhs ’72
George L. Koester III ’68
Ryan J. Lavin ’09
Robert J. Liubicic ’93
Robert P. Liversidge Jr. ’62
Seth M. Lloyd ’69
H. Stanley Mansfield Jr. ’57
William A. McConnell ’54
Richard Keller McKee ’63
Ethan W. Middlebrooks ’07
Ted W. Mihalisin ’61
Jeremy A. Miller ’96
Tony Miller ’09
Richard W. Munschauer ’45
Elliott Nir ’81
Samer Obeid ’99
Daniel F. O'Connor ’11
Richard B. Palmer Jr. ’94
Geoffrey L. Patton ’67
Ashwin D. Phadnis ’07
Charles E. Pope II ’53
Martin P. Pope ’56
Hugh J. Price ’78
John K. Pruitt ’62
James Ralph Puckett ’92
P. Michael Puleo ’72
Albert M. Reading Jr. ’56
Paul Jerome Regan Jr. ’62
Steven L. Richards ’89
Timothy Patrick Richley ’77
Vadim J. Rubinstein ’92
Karl Savryn ’67
Lawrence Michael Schachter ’69
Norman L. Schickedanz ’68
Richard M. Schrader ’55
Michael Scott ’52
Lee Kornblum Singer ’14
Larry R. Smith ’65
John P. Smoots Jr. ’52
Patrick Matthew Spare ’99
Stephen L. Stinson ’13
Stephen Sutton ’84
Michael Sweeney ’88
Colin C. Tait ’54
Andrew H. Tomat ’83
James White Towart Jr. ’50
George O. Tremiti ’76
George T. Washburn ’96
Robert Aaron Way ’04
Harry Stewart Wheller III ’71
John V. Wiley ’59
Gary G. Wood ’75
Evan John Wuthrick ’02
Edmund Yee ’71
Peter C. Yesawich ’72
James G. Zimmer ’53



 

Share